Compare criminal law books products from over 5,000 stores

Showing

1 - 48

This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.

Criminal Law
Criminal Law

£24.43

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Criminal Law
Criminal Law

£43.47

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Towards Corporate Liability in International Criminal Law by ... - 9789400000247
Towards Corporate Liability in International Criminal Law by ... - 9789400000247

£63.41

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
T.m.c. Asser Press The Crime Of Aggression In International Criminal Law
T.m.c. Asser Press The Crime Of Aggression In International Criminal Law

£89.99

Springer Nature Link Shop

Compare PricesView More Offers
Criminal Law Directions
Criminal Law Directions

£40.46

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
Clarkson & Keating Criminal Law
Clarkson & Keating Criminal Law

£34.64

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Complete Criminal Law: Text, Cases, and Materials
Complete Criminal Law: Text, Cases, and Materials

£49.99

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
Criminal Law: The Basics
Criminal Law: The Basics

£19.99

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
Fol - Criminal Law 3E Amanda Powell
Fol - Criminal Law 3E Amanda Powell

£43.35

Hive Books

Compare PricesView More Offers
Criminal Practice
Criminal Practice

£43.47

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Unlocking Criminal Law by Natalie Wortley, Tony Storey and Jacqueline Martin...
Unlocking Criminal Law by Natalie Wortley, Tony Storey and Jacqueline Martin...

£25.00

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
'Rough Sex' and the Criminal Law: Global Perspectives (Feminist Developments in Violence and Abuse)
'Rough Sex' and the Criminal Law: Global Perspectives (Feminist Developments in Violence and Abuse)

£29.99

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
Previous
1
2
3
4
Next
Blackstone's Statutes on Criminal Law (Blackstone's Statute Series)

£17.09

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
The Legacy of Ad Hoc Tribunals in International Criminal Law: Assessing the ICTY's and the ICTR's Most Significant Legal Accomplishments

£30.87

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
Cassese's International Criminal Law

£41.99

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
Loss of Control and Diminished Responsibility: Domestic, Comparative and International Perspectives (Substantive Issues in Criminal Law)

£41.99

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
Criminal Litigation: 2026/27: Legal Practice Course Guides (LPC)

£36.44

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
At The Margins Of The Modern State : Critical Theory And Law Seyla (Harvard University) Benhabib

£16.65

Hive Books

Compare PricesView More Offers
A Critical Introduction to Intellectual Property Law: Texts, Cases and Materials

£36.27

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
The Criminal Process by Andrew, QC Ashworth (Paperback Book)

£53.16

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Criminal Lawbasics Clare Connelly

£12.50

Hive Books

Compare PricesView More Offers
Fatal Fictions: Crime and Investigation in Law and Literature by Alison L. LaCr

£98.53

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Criminology by Stephen Jones (2021, Trade Paperback)

£23.62

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Criminal Defence and Procedure by T. Scheffer, K. Hannken-Ill... - 9781349311248

£74.12

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Key Readings in Criminology

£50.39

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
The Crime : A Page-Turning Legal Thriller John Ellsworth

£9.35

Hive Books

Compare PricesView More Offers
The Crime Book : Big Ideas Simply Explained Dk

£15.29

Hive Books

Compare PricesView More Offers
Fake Law, Under the Wig, A Life Of Crime 3 Books Collection Set NEW

£24.29

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Handbook of Quantitative Criminology by Alex R. Piquero, Davi... - 9780387776491

£102.58

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Introduction To International Criminal L

£21.61

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Crime and No Punishment by Marie Gottschalk - 9780691275253

£26.59

eBay

Compare PricesView More Offers
Essential Criminology

£37.99

Amazon

Compare PricesView More Offers
Previous
1
2
3
4
Next

The product information displayed on this site is provided to us in regular hourly intervals. Unfortunately there can sometimes be delays and information such as prices or stock levels can become out of date. We always advise you to double check the prices on the retailers site. This site contains affiliate links to products which means we may receive a commission for purchases made through these links. Store ratings and product reviews are submitted by online shoppers; they do not reflect our opinions and we have no responsibility for their content.